Simply Vegas
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Search by Area
      1. Peccole Ranch
      2. Southern Highlands
      3. Boulder City
      4. Summerlin
      5. Sun City Summerlin
      6. Providence
      7. Spring Valley
      8. The Lakes / Section 10
      9. Silverado Ranch
      10. Paradise
      11. Aliante
      12. Green Valley Ranch
      13. Summerlin West
      14. Summerlin South
      15. Downtown Summerlin
      16. Summerlin South
      17. Henderson
      18. North las Vegas
      19. Lake Las Vegas
      20. Las Vegas
      21. Summerlin Centre
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
354 Silva PL, Henderson, NV 89011
1/40

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,051 SqFt

354 Silva PL, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Steven C. Davidson of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
74 Lake Bluff CT, Henderson, NV 89011
1/68

$705,000

$725,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,507 SqFt

74 Lake Bluff CT, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Lauren Stark of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10838 Broxden Junction AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/35

$442,500

$440,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,997 SqFt

10838 Broxden Junction AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by John Griffith of John Griffith Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7857 Lily Trotter ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/68

$340,000

$349,990

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,157 SqFt

7857 Lily Trotter ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Karla P. Knepper of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8353 Tanton Ridge ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/2

$534,000

$534,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt

8353 Tanton Ridge ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by Kindar Ashford of Century Communities of Nevada

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1450 Comstock DR, Las Vegas, NV 89106
1/43

$880,000

$925,000

4.9%
5 Beds4 Baths4,125 SqFt

1450 Comstock DR, Las Vegas, NV 89106

Listed by Erica J. Lee of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
394 Prairie Sun ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
1/55

$1,600,000

$1,650,000

3.0%
5 Beds4 Baths3,756 SqFt

394 Prairie Sun ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Listed by Kaori Nagao-Chiti of Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
336 Island Reef AVE, Henderson, NV 89012
1/34

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,574 SqFt

336 Island Reef AVE, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Lisa A. Wilson of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3625 Frank Derek AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139
1/61

$980,000

$1,049,999

6.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,658 SqFt

3625 Frank Derek AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139

Listed by Roberta C. Stevenson of RE/MAX United

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3536 Summerday CT, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/38

$380,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt

3536 Summerday CT, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Sasha Terry of LPT Realty, LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10056 Carmine Clay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89143
1/37

$680,000

$680,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

10056 Carmine Clay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89143

Listed by Elise Kopp of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3111 Bel Air DR #5F, Las Vegas, NV 89109
1/62

$469,000

$469,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,856 SqFt

3111 Bel Air DR #5F, Las Vegas, NV 89109

Listed by Andrea Baudreau of Change Real Estate, LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
674 E Kachina Moon CT, Pahrump, NV 89048
1/2

$307,990

$307,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,543 SqFt

674 E Kachina Moon CT, Pahrump, NV 89048

Listed by Kindar Ashford of Century Communities of Nevada

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2968 Juniper Hills BLVD #101, Las Vegas, NV 89142
1/27

$155,000

$162,500

4.6%
2 Beds2 Baths896 SqFt

2968 Juniper Hills BLVD #101, Las Vegas, NV 89142

Listed by Johnny Haynes of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4346 Prada PL, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/49

$548,000

$559,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt

4346 Prada PL, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Justin A. Jahangiri of The Agency Las Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9513 Verlaine CT, Las Vegas, NV 89145
1/40

$2,000,000

$2,250,000

11.1%
5 Beds6 Baths6,062 SqFt

9513 Verlaine CT, Las Vegas, NV 89145

Listed by Gavin Ernstone of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6311 Buzz Aldrin DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/54

$830,000

$869,999

4.6%
3 Beds3 Baths3,077 SqFt

6311 Buzz Aldrin DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Listed by Ciarra Craig of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9021 Sunny Hills CT, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/33

$475,000

$495,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,056 SqFt

9021 Sunny Hills CT, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Avery J. Brown of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
639 Pepper Tree CIR, Henderson, NV 89014
1/48

$295,000

$299,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

639 Pepper Tree CIR, Henderson, NV 89014

Listed by Johndanilin A. Dhas of The Agency Las Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1032 Via Canale DR, Henderson, NV 89011
1/91

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,778 SqFt

1032 Via Canale DR, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
322 Wintercress DR, Henderson, NV 89002
1/34

$340,000

$360,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

322 Wintercress DR, Henderson, NV 89002

Listed by Jay Grau of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5008 Dancing Lights AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89130
1/30

$430,000

$419,900

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,086 SqFt

5008 Dancing Lights AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Listed by Nicole Maroe of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2261 Pampa AVE, Pahrump, NV 89048
1/25

$387,000

$407,000

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,442 SqFt

2261 Pampa AVE, Pahrump, NV 89048

Listed by Elizabeth Helgelien of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7193 Barton Creek CT, Las Vegas, NV 89113
1/70

$949,000

$959,000

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,210 SqFt

7193 Barton Creek CT, Las Vegas, NV 89113

Listed by Lisa Manczuk of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
GRAHAM GROUP_edited-1
Simply Vegas

Jack Graham RE. S.0185695

+1(702) 606-4815 jack@grahamrealtor.com

    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Search by Area
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Featured Listings
      5. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH

  • Homes For Sale in Las Vegas, NV
GRAHAM GROUP_edited-1
Simply Vegas

Jack Graham RE. S.0185695

+1(702) 606-4815 jack@grahamrealtor.com

    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Search by Area
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Featured Listings
      5. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Market Snapshot